FC TWENTE 65-OPPONENTS SCARVES

FC TWENTE SCARF COLLECTER

THIS WEBSITE WILL NOT RECIEV

view:  full / summary

NEW ON THIS SITE.

Posted by FCTWENTE65OPPONENTSSCARVES on March 12, 2011 at 7:15 AM Comments comments (0)

THIS WEBSITE WILL NOT RECIEVE NEW SCARVES, FOR NEW UPDATES VISIT MY PAGE ON FACEBOOK:

https://www.facebook.com/pages/Scarf-Collection-Aaron/319589424905080


31-12-14:  Millonarios FC

12-12-14:  Lech Poznan, Norwich City

10-12-14:  Zbrojovka Brno, Metalist Kharkiv

04-12-14:  VFL Wolfsburg

21-11-14:  Waterford United FC

19-11-14:  Ludogorets, Vojvodina, Brasov, Arges Pitesti, Mac.Haifa, Gyori ETO

07-11-14:  Bohemian FC

11-10-14:  Banik Ostrava

05-10-14:  America Natal, Treze FC, Club do Remo

19-09-14:  Beroe Stara Zagora, Dnipro, Anzhi, Kilmarnock, Burnley, Lierse SK

16-09-14:  Aydinspor, Goztepe

11-09-14:  Derby County, Bolivar, Rafaela, Ceramica, Arapiraca, Chapecoense, Metropolitano

06-09-14: Sochaux, Glentoran, Watford, Vitoria, Beveren, Beerschot, H.Verona, RB Salzburg, Udinese, Sturm Graz, Academica

05-09-14: Diosgyori, Jeunesse, FRAM, Petrolul Ploiesti, Strasbourg, Aalborg

03-09-14:  Polonia Bytom, Widzew Lodz, Servette

27-08-14:  Racing Mechelen, Union SG, Mouscron, Rupel Boom, West Ham UTD, Raja, Wydad

22-08-14:  Shamrock Rovers, Hibernian, Swarovski Tirol, Sachsen Leipzig

15-08-14:  Brasov, Un.Craiova, Saarbrucken

01-08-14:  Bosnia, Germinal Beerschot

25-05-14:  Karsiyaka, Pendikspor

20-06-14:  Bad Bentheim

11-06-14:  Rosenborg, Valerenga

31-05-14:  Universitario, BiH

23-05-14:  Atalanta, Siena, Pisa, Cruz Azul

14-05-14:  Hammarby, Fuenlabrada

08-05-14:  Strogino Moscow, Lokomotiv Kiev

22-03-14:  Alcorcon, Salgueiros

19-03-14:  Brentford

13-03-14:  Barcelona SC, Emelec

07-03-14:  Union, Laferrere, Instituto, Belgrano, Aldosivi, los Andes

01-03-14:  Ruch Chorzow, LKS Lodz

15-02-14:  Independiente Medellin

06-02-14:  Atletico Portugal, Oriental Lisboa, Avai

18-01-14:  Greuther Furth, Dagenham & Redbridge

07-01-14:  Santa Cruz, Belenenses, Leixoes

20-12-13:  Concordia Chiajni

06-12-13:  Leganes, Portuguesa, Fortaleza

29-11-13:  Ceara, Sport Recife

21-11-13:  Meknes, Raja, Wydad, Maghreb, Instanbulspor, IBB, Eyupspor, Kasimpasa

02-11-13:  Coritiba, Goias, Cherno More, Spartak Varna.

25-10-13: Guarani, Luqueno, Destroyers, Wanderers, Huachipato, Brasil, Am.de Cali, Dep. Cali, Talleres, Lanus, Moron, Chacarita, Temperley, Estudiantes BA

11-10-13:  Salamanca, HJK Helsinki

03-10-13:  BFC Dynamo, Turkiye

19-09-13:  Zeljeznicar, NK Croatia

11-09-13:  Club America

31-08-13:  Nantes

29-08-13:  Brescia

16-08-13:  Lok. Sofia , Colon, Parana, Pelotas, El Nacional , Tigre , LDU

08-08-13:  Progresul Bucuresti

03-08-13:  Crystal Palace , Kaizer Chiefs

03-07-13:  Vitoria SC

12-06-13:  Union Berlin

06-06-13:  Apollon Kal, Apollon Smyni, Aris, Atromitos, Egaleo, Ethnikos, Asreas,Fostiras, Ilioupoli,        Ionikos, Iraklis, Proodeftiki, Vyzas , Panionos

05-06-13:  Academik Sofia, FK Moscow

24-05-13:  Quilmes, Nautico, Joinville, Figueirense , Bahia, Vitoria

13-05-13:  Slavia Sofia, Rayo Vallecano , Germinal Ekeren

16-04-13:  Zrinjski Mostar, RNK Split

06-04-13:  Johor FA, Johor DT, Selangor, Perak FA

30-03-13:  Boavista

29-03-13:  Leyton Orient, Saturn Moscow

28-03-13:  Lokomotiv Plovdiv , Poli Timisoara

23-03-13:  Banik Ostrava , Victoria Zizkov, Bohemians Praha

20-03-13:  Rapid Bucuresti

16-03-13:  Sportul Studentesc

08-03-13:  Atletico Mineiro

06-03-13:  Charlton Athletic

04-03-13:  Queens Park rangers , Bayer Leverkusen (old logo)

01-03-13:  RC Celta de Vigo

21-02-13:  Espanyol , Dynamo Kiev , FC tokyo, Urawa RD, Shonan Bellmare, Japan, Kelantan

20-02-13:  Finland, DDR

16-02-13:  Wimbledon

10-02-13:  America, Norway

07-02-13:  Nimes-olympique

02-02-13:  Hannover 96

31-01-13:  Inter Turku , SC Lokeren, Levadiakos, Trelleborg FF , FK Zemun

30-01-13:  Lokomotiv Moscow

18-01-13:  Manchester City , 1.FC Bocholt , CFR Cluj, Cracovia, Zilina, Millwall

17-01-13:  BK Frem, Juventus, Kalmar FF

08-01-13:  Nueva Chicago, All Boys, Blooming, Banfield, Huracan, Gimnasia La Plata 10/11

07-01-13:  RFC Seraing, Aalesunds FK 2, Standard de Liege 1

18-12-12:  Fortuna Dusseldorf 1

14-12-12:  Club Brugge 1, Bradford City 2

09-12-12:  FK Torpedo Moscow 9/11

29-11-12:  CD Guadalajara 8/10

25-11-12:  Cucuta Dep., Dep. Tachira, Zamora FC, Dep. Lara 10, CA Nacional 7/8/10, Hap.Tel Aviv 9/11

09-11-12:  Werder Bremen 1

08-11-12:  AIK 9/11, SV Darmstadt 2

02-11-12:  UE Santa Coloma 1

18-10-12:  Genoa 9/11, Kickers Offenbach, Besiktas 2

20-09-12:  Vasas SC 2, Debreceni VSC 9, Aris FC 9/11

13-09-12:  Helsingborg IF 1

09-09-12:  Caracas FC 10

07-09-12:  FK Mlada Boleslav 1

06-09-12:  FC Universitatea Cluj 9

05-09-12:  BSC Young Boys 2

27-08-12:  Cardiff city 2, MTK Budapest 4/9 * Cupwinners-Cup finals completed*

02-08-12:  Vasco, Palmeiras, the Strongest, Paranaense, Fluminense, Racing Club, Arg. Juniors

                   Sao Paulo, Corinthians, Botafogo 7/8/10

26-07-12:  Lille OSC 9

25-07-12:  SC Paderborn, LR Ahlen, Amiens SC 2

10-07-12:  FC St.Pauli 9/11

06-07-12:  FC Augsburg 2

04-07-12:  Penarol, Club Olimpia, Velez Sarsfield, Cruzeiro, Flamengo 7/10/11

                   Ferro Carril Oeste, Newell's Old Boys 10/11

23-06-12:  Schalke 04, RWDM 1/2, Legia Warschau, Slavia Prague, Ol. Lyon 9/11

12-06-12:  Plymouth Argyle 2

24-05-12:  Lausanne Sports, Swansea City 2

22-05-12:  UTA Arad 9, Getafe 1

17-05-12:  KRC Genk, Valladolid 9, Casino Salzburg 5/9, Cagliari 8/11, Estudiantes 7/10/11

15-05-12:  FC Sheriff 1, Levadia Tallin 1

09-05-12:  CD Tenerife 9/11

08-05-12:  Sigma Olomouc 2, Velje BK 1

06-05-12:  FC Vaslui 1

27-04-12:  FC Kobenhavn, PFC Levski Sofia 9/11

22-04-12:  West Bromwich Albion 2

13-04-12:  St.Truiden 2, Steaua Bucuresti 1, Rapid Bucuresti 9,

04-04-12:  Brighton&Hove Albion 2

28-03-12:  OFK Belgrade, RFC Liegeios 1, Chamois Noirtais 2, Oriente Petrolero 10

                  Boca Juniors, SC Internacional, Gremio 10

23-03-12:  Beitar Jerusalem, Maccabi Herzliya 9

22-03-12:  Alemannia Aachen 2

17-03-12:  CD Alaves 5  * Uefa-Cup finalists completed

09-03-12:  SC Fortuna Koln 2

03-03-12:  Toulouse FC, RC Lens 9

02-03-12:  Arsenal 2 (old logo)

01-03-12:  Montpellier HSC 2

18-02-12:  Santa Fe 10

09-02-12:  OFI Crete 2 , Un.de Chile, Colo Colo, Un.Catolica, UNAM 10

07-02-12:  Independiente, San Lorenzo, Rosario 9 , Nacional 2/7/10

02-02-12:  VFL Osnabruck 2 , FC Bate Borisov 9 , Linfield FC 9.

31-01-12:  Diyarbakirspor, Bursaspor, Gaziantepspor, Kayserispor 9.

21-01-12:  Djurgardens IF 1 , CSKA Sofia 9 , FK Vojvodina 8-9.

13-12-11:  FC Farul Constanta 2

29-12-11:  Almeria 2 , Granada 2 , Burgos 2.

22-12-11:  Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2.

16-12-11:  Maccabi Netanya, FK Volyn Lutsk 9.

15-12-11:  Eskisehirspor 1.

10-12-11:  Coquimbo Unido 10

02-12-11:  FC Basel 2 , Ujpest 5/9

29-11-11:  Slovan Bratislava 4/9 , Apoel Nicosia 9

23-11-11:  Varzim 2

22-11-11:  Ipswich town  1

12-11-11:  Santos FC 2/10

03-11-11:  London 5

02-11-11:  Panionios 1 , Cercle Brugge 2

30-10-11:  Odense Boldklub 1

28-10-11:  SV Meppen 2 , PFC Litex Lovech 10

22-10-11:  Shakthar Donetsk 5/6/9

19-10-11:  Alanyaspor 2 , SEC Bastia 5/9

06-10-11:  Fulham FC  1/5




Rss_feed